64886541_650119992169419_6619196570581598208_o.jpg

ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ Β'

Golden League Κηφισιά  Β' 6X6

Ημερομηνία
Ομάδα
VS
Ομάδα
4 ΦΕΒ
COCA JUNIORS NORTH
2-5
COCA JUNIORS
4 ΦΕΒ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ
1-3
BLENDER ΒΡΕΜΗΣ
3 ΦΕΒ
GUAYAQUIL
4-6
ORANGERS FC
10 ΦΕΒ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ
3-0
GUAYAQUIL
10 ΦΕΒ
COCA JUNIORS NORTH
4-8
BLENDER ΒΡΕΜΗΣ
11 ΦΕΒ
COCA JUNIORS
10-2
ORANGERS FC
17 ΦΕΒ
COCA JUNIORS NORTH
13-1
GUAYAQUIL
18 ΦΕΒ
ORANGERS FC
6-5
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ
18 ΦΕΒ
BLENDER ΒΡΕΜΗΣ
5-4
COCA JUNIORS
25 ΦΕΒ
COCA JUNIORS NORTH
2-3
ORANGERS FC
24 ΦΕΒ
BLENDER ΒΡΕΜΗΣ
3-0
GUAYAQUIL
25 ΦΕΒ
COCA JUNIORS
12-4
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ
3 ΜΑΡ
GUAYAQUIL
0-3
COCA JUNIORS
3 ΜΑΡ
ORANGERS FC
1-4
BLENDER ΒΡΕΜΗΣ
4 ΜΑΡ
COCA JUNIORS NORTH
1-4
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ
10 ΜΑΡ
GUAYAQUIL
0-3
BLENDER ΒΡΕΜΗΣ
14 ΜΑΡ
ORANGERS FC
4-4
COCA JUNIORS NORTH
11 ΜΑΡ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ
0-3
COCA JUNIORS
16 ΜΑΡ
GUAYAQYIL
0-3
COCA JUNIORS NORTH
18 ΜΑΡ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ
4-6
ORANGERS FC
18 ΜΑΡ
COCA JUNIORS
7-4
BLENDER ΒΡΕΜΗΣ
24 ΜΑΡ
COCA JUNIORS
6-4
COCA JUNIORS NORTH
25 ΜΑΡ
ORANGERS
3-0
GUAYAQUIL
23 ΜΑΡ
BLENDER ΒΡΕΜΗΣ
7-2
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ
31 ΜΑΡ
BLENDER ΒΡΕΜΗΣ
10-2
ORANGERS FC
1 ΑΠΡ
COCA JUNIORS
3-0
GUAYAQUIL
1 ΑΠΡ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ
4-3
COCA JUNIORS NORTH
8 ΑΠΡ
GUAYAQUIL
0-3
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ
7 ΑΠΡ
ORANGERS FC
4-10
COCA JUNIORS
8 ΑΠΡ
BLENDER ΒΡΕΜΗΣ
10-3
COCA JUNIORS NORTH

Silver League Κηφισιά  Β' 6X6

Ημερομηνία
Ομάδα
VS
Ομάδα
3 ΦΕΒ
OLD SCHOOL MAGUFANA
20-1
ATLETICO FC
3 ΦΕΒ
ROCHAL MADRID
10-1
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΕΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ
4 ΦΕΒ
RED DEMONS
2-5
ΓΥΠΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΔΑΜΩΝ
10 ΦΕΒ
OLD SCHOOL MAGUFANA
6-2
ROCHAL MADRID
11 ΦΕΒ
ΓΥΠΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΔΑΜΩΝ
6-2
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΕΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ
11 ΦΕΒ
RED DEMONS
3-8
ATLETICO FC
17 ΦΕΒ
ΓΥΠΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΔΑΜΩΝ
7-6
ROCHAL MADRID
17 ΦΕΒ
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΕΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ
4-5
ATLETICO FC
18 ΦΕΒ
OLD SCHOOL MAGUFANA
3-0
RED DEMONS
22 ΦΕΒ
OLD SCHOOL MAGUFANA
8-1
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΕΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ
21 ΦΕΒ
ATLETICO FC
1-5
ΓΥΠΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΔΑΜΩΝ
25 ΦΕΒ
ROCHAL MADRID
0-3
RED DEMONS
3 ΜΑΡ
ATLETICO FC
8-5
ROCHAL MADRID
3 ΜΑΡ
OLD SCHOOL MAGUFANA
4-1
ΓΥΠΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΔΑΜΩΝ
4 ΜΑΡ
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΕΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ
3-4
RED DEMONS
10 ΜΑΡ
ATLETICO FC
6-4
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΕΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ
10 ΜΑΡ
ROCHAL MADRID
6-5
ΓΥΠΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΔΑΜΩΝ
11 ΜΑΡ
RED DEMONS
5-19
OLD SCHOOL MAGUFANA
17 ΜΑΡ
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΕΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ
0-3
ΓΥΠΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΔΑΜΩΝ
17 ΜΑΡ
ROCHAL MADRID
3-8
OLD SCHOOL MAGUFANA
18 ΜΑΡ
ATLETICO FC
5-5
RED DEMONS
24 ΜΑΡ
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΕΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ
3-0
ROCHAL MADRID
24 ΜΑΡ
ATLETICO FC
2-16
OLD SCHOOL MAGUFANA
25 ΜΑΡ
ΓΥΠΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΔΑΜΩΝ
5-3
RED DEMONS
31 ΜΑΡ
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΕΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ
4-17
OLD SCHOOL MAGUFANA
31 ΜΑΡ
ΓΥΠΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΔΑΜΩΝ
5-2
ATLETICO FC
1 ΑΠΡ
RED DEMONS
3-0
ROCHAL MADRID
7 ΑΠΡ
ROCHAL MADRID
0-3
ATLETICO FC
7 ΑΠΡ
ΓΥΠΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΔΑΜΩΝ
5-6
OLD SCHOOL MAGUFANA
8 ΑΠΡ
RED DEMONS
2-4
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΕΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ

Bronze League Κηφισιά  Β' 6X6

Ημερομηνία
Ομάδα
VS
Ομάδα
31 ΙΑΝ
GUNNERS FC
1-15
BLITZ FC
2 ΦΕΒ
ΣΚΛΑΒΕΝΙΤΗΣ
12-3
ΓΥΠΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΔΑΜΩΝ Β'
2 ΦΕΒ
YOUNG ATLETICO
2-9
LANGANEIROS FC
9 ΦΕΒ
ΣΚΛΑΒΕΝΙΤΗΣ
16-4
YOUNG ATLETICO
9 ΦΕΒ
GUNNERS FC
13-19
ΓΥΠΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΔΑΜΩΝ Β'
9 ΦΕΒ
BLITZ FC
2-1
LANGANEIROS FC
16 ΦΕΒ
GUNNERS FC
8-5
YOUNG ATLETICO
16 ΦΕΒ
LANGANEIROS FC
3-0
ΣΚΛΑΒΕΝΙΤΗΣ
16 ΦΕΒ
ΓΥΠΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΔΑΜΩΝ Β'
5-3
BLITZ FC
21 ΦΕΒ
GUNNERS FC
2-8
LANGANEIROS FC
23 ΦΕΒ
ΓΥΠΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΔΑΜΩΝ Β'
10-8
YOUNG ATLETICO
23 ΦΕΒ
BLITZ FC
4-7
ΣΚΛΑΒΕΝΙΤΗΣ
2 ΜΑΡ
GUNNERS FC
3-9
ΣΚΛΑΒΕΝΙΤΗΣ
2 ΜΑΡ
YOUNG ATLETICO
1-9
BLITZ FC
2 ΜΑΡ
LANGANEIROS FC
5-4
ΓΥΠΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΔΑΜΩΝ Β'
9 ΜΑΡ
BLITZ FC
3-0
GUNNERS FC
9 ΜΑΡ
ΓΥΠΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΔΑΜΩΝ Β'
7-6
ΣΚΛΑΒΕΝΙΤΗΣ
9 ΜΑΡ
LANGANEIROS FC
14-6
YOUNG ATLETICO
16 ΜΑΡ
ΣΚΛΑΒΕΝΙΤΗΣ
14-7
GUNNERS FC
17 ΜΑΡ
ΓΥΠΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΔΑΜΩΝ Β'
10-8
LANGANEIROS FC
16 ΜΑΡ
BLITZ FC
15-3
YOUNG ATLETICO
21 ΜΑΡ
ΓΥΠΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΔΑΜΩΝ Β'
3-0
GUNNERS FC
23 ΜΑΡ
YOUNG ATLETICO
14-18
ΣΚΛΑΒΕΝΙΤΗΣ
23 ΜΑΡ
LANGANEIROS FC
5-6
BLITZ FC
30 ΜΑΡ
YOUNG ATLETICO
3-0
GUNNERS FC
30 ΜΑΡ
ΣΚΛΑΒΕΝΙΤΗΣ
8-7
LANGANEIROS FC
31 ΜΑΡ
BLITZ FC
3-1
ΓΥΠΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΔΑΜΩΝ Β'
6 ΑΠΡ
LANGANEIROS FC
3-0
GUNNERS FC
6 ΑΠΡ
ΣΚΛΑΒΕΝΙΤΗΣ
6-9
BLITZ FC
8 ΑΠΡ
YOUNG ATLETICO
3-10
ΓΥΠΑΕΤΟΙ ΑΔΑΜΩΝ Β'