64886541_650119992169419_6619196570581598208_o.jpg

ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ Α'

Golden League Κηφισιά  Α' 6X6

Ημερομηνία
Ομάδα
VS
Ομάδα
31 ΙΑΝ
MAGUFANA
6-3
SHPARTALLIMI
31 ΙΑΝ
S.R.B. FC
6-4
LIVORNO FC
2 ΦΕΒ
FLAMINGOS
8-5
ΦΥΤΙΛΙΑ FC
7 ΦΕΒ
MAGUFANA
8-6
ΦΥΤΙΛΙΑ FC
7 ΦΕΒ
SHPARTALLIMI
9-5
S.R.B. FC
7 ΦΕΒ
LIVORNO FC
0-10
FLAMINGOS
14 ΦΕΒ
MAGUFANA
3-0
S.R.B. FC
14 ΦΕΒ
FLAMINGOS
8-2
SHPARTALLIMI
14 ΦΕΒ
ΦΥΤΙΛΙΑ FC
6-8
LIVORNO FC
21 ΦΕΒ
SHPARTALLIMI
9-7
ΦΥΤΙΛΙΑ FC
21 ΦΕΒ
MAGUFANA
9-2
LIVORNO FC
23 ΦΕΒ
S.R.B. FC
7-9
FLAMINGOS
28 ΦΕΒ
ΦΥΤΙΛΙΑ FC
3-0
S.R.B. FC
28 ΦΕΒ
LIVORNO FC
2-11
SHPARTALLIMI
28 ΦΕΒ
MAGUFANA
2-7
FLAMINGOS
7 ΜΑΡ
SHPARTALLIMI
3-12
MAGUFANA
7 ΜΑΡ
LIVORNO FC
0-3
S.R.B. FC
7 ΜΑΡ
ΦΥΤΙΛΙΑ FC
5-8
FLAMINGOS
14 ΜΑΡ
ΦΥΤΙΛΙΑ FC
11-15
SHPARTALLIMI
14 ΜΑΡ
FLAMINGOS
3-0
S.R.B. FC
14 ΜΑΡ
LIVORNO FC
0-3
MAGUFANA
21 ΜΑΡ
ΦΥΤΙΛΙΑ FC
9-11
MAGUFANA
21 ΜΑΡ
S.R.B. FC
0-3
SHPARTALLIMI
21 ΜΑΡ
FLAMINGOS
3-0
LIVORNO FC
28 ΜΑΡ
LIVORNO FC
0-3
ΦΥΤΙΛΙΑ FC
28 ΜΑΡ
SHPARTALLIMI
5-7
FLAMINGOS
28 ΜΑΡ
S.R.B. FC
0-3
MAGUFANA
4 ΑΠΡ
S.R.B. FC
7-8
ΦΥΤΙΛΙΑ FC
4 ΑΠΡ
FLAMINGOS
3-5
MAGUFANA
4 ΑΠΡ
SHPARTALLIMI
3-0
LIVORNO FC

Silver League Κηφισιά Α' 6X6

Ημερομηνία
Ομάδα
VS
Ομάδα
1 ΦΕΒ
OLD SCHOOL MILAN
1-2
VILLAGERS FC
1 ΦΕΒ
PEFKALONA
8-7
DUMANISTER
1 ΦΕΒ
KOURAYO VALLECANO
4-5
ATTICA FC
8 ΦΕΒ
KOYRAYO VALLECANO
1-13
VILLAGERS FC
8 ΦΕΒ
ATTICA FC
3-0
DUMANISTER
8 ΦΕΒ
OLD SCHOOL MILAN
5-8
PEFKALONA
15 ΦΕΒ
VILLAGERS FC
11-8
PEFKALONA
15 ΦΕΒ
DUMANISTER
4-4
KOURAYO VALLECANO
15 ΦΕΒ
OLD SCHOOL MILAN
5-6
ATTICA FC
22 ΦΕΒ
DUMANISTER
6-10
VILLAGERS FC
22 ΦΕΒ
ATTICA FC
8-6
PEFKALONA
22 ΦΕΒ
KOURAYO VALLECANO
0-3
OLD SCHOOL MILAN
1 ΜΑΡ
PEFKALONA
5-0
KOURAYO VALLECANO
1 ΜΑΡ
VILLAGERS FC
8-6
ATTICA FC
1 ΜΑΡ
OLD SCHOOL MILAN
5-3
DUMANISTER
11 ΜΑΡ
PEFKALONA
6-4
VILLAGERS FC
8 ΜΑΡ
KOURAYO VALLECANO
8-6
DUMANISTER
8 ΜΑΡ
ATTICA FC
3-6
OLD SCHOOL MILAN
15 ΜΑΡ
VILLAGERS FC
7-6
KOURAYO VALLECANO
15 ΜΑΡ
DUMANISTER
2-12
ATTICA FC
15 ΜΑΡ
PEFKALONA
0-2
OLD SCHOOL MILAN
22 ΜΑΡ
KOURAYO VALLECANO
4-4
PEFKALONA
22 ΜΑΡ
DUMANISTER
0-3
OLD SCHOOL MILAN
22 ΜΑΡ
ATTICA FC
8-1
VILLAGERS FC
29 ΜΑΡ
VILLAGERS FC
3-0
DUMANISTER
29 ΜΑΡ
PEFKALONA
0-8
ATTICA FC
29 ΜΑΡ
KOURAYO VALLECANO
2-9
OLD SCHOOL MILAN
5 ΑΠΡ
DUMANISTER
0-3
PEFKALONA
5 ΑΠΡ
ATTICA FC
15-2
KOURAYO VALLECANO
5 ΑΠΡ
VILLAGERS FC
6-4
OLD SCHOOL MILAN