64886541_650119992169419_6619196570581598208_o.jpg

ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ

Golden League Πειραιάς  6X6

Ημερομηνία
Ομάδα
VS
Ομάδα
31 ΙΑΝ
ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
7-3
INTERNATIONAL EAGLES
31 ΙΑΝ
ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΔΕΣ FC
4-1
CATHRAGE EAGLES
31 ΙΑΝ
SAN ANTONIO
9-1
ΑΝΙΚΗΤΟΣ FC
7 ΦΕΒ
SAN ANTONIO
7-1
INTERNATIONAL EAGLES
7 ΦΕΒ
ΑΝΙΚΗΤΟΣ FC
3-2
CATHRAGE EAGLES
7 ΦΕΒ
ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
5-5
ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΔΕΣ FC
14 ΦΕΒ
ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
7-3
ΑΝΙΚΗΤΟΣ FC
14 ΦΕΒ
INTERNATIONAL EAGLES
3-5
ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΔΕΣ FC
14 ΦΕΒ
CATHRAGE EAGLES
5-10
SAN ANTONIO
21 ΦΕΒ
ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
2-4
SAN ANTONIO
21 ΦΕΒ
ΑΝΙΚΗΤΟΣ FC
4-3
ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΔΕΣ FC
21 ΦΕΒ
CATHRAGE EAGLES
2-4
INTERNATIONAL EGALES
28 ΦΕΒ
INTERNATIONAL EAGLES
3-3
ΑΝΙΚΗΤΟΣ FC
28 ΦΕΒ
ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΔΕΣ FC
4-10
SAN ANTONIO
28 ΦΕΒ
ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
5-4
CATHRAGE EAGLES
7 ΜΑΡ
INTERNATIONAL EAGLES
4-4
SAN ANTONIO
7 ΜΑΡ
ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΔΕΣ FC
3-0
ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
7 ΜΑΡ
CATHRAGES EAGLES
4-3
ΑΝΙΚΗΤΟΣ FC
14 ΜΑΡ
ΑΝΙΚΗΤΟΣ FC
3-8
INTERNATIONAL EAGLES
14 ΜΑΡ
SAN ANTONIO
6-7
ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΔΕΣ FC
14 ΜΑΡ
CATHRAGE EAGLES
3-0
ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
21 ΜΑΡ
SAN ANTONIO
3-0
ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
21 ΜΑΡ
ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΔΕΣ FC
8-3
ΑΝΙΚΗΤΟΣ FC
21 ΜΑΡ
INTERNATIONAL EAGLES
3-4
CATHRAGE EAGLES
28 ΜΑΡ
INTERNATIONAL EAGLES
3-0
ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
28 ΜΑΡ
ΑΝΙΚΗΤΟΣ FC
3-9
SAN ANTONIO
28 ΜΑΡ
CATHRAGE EAGLES
5-3
ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΔΕΣ FC
4 ΑΠΡ
ΑΝΙΚΗΤΟΣ FC
3-0
ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ
4 ΑΠΡ
SAN ANTONIO
7-4
CATHRAGE EAGLES
4 ΑΠΡ
ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΔΕΣ FC
5-4
INTERNATIONAL EAGLES

Silver League Πειραιάς  6X6

Ημερομηνία
Ομάδα
VS
Ομάδα
31 ΙΑΝ
TIFOSI FC
5-3
TEDDY BEERS
31 ΙΑΝ
COCA JUNIORS B'
7-4
LIONS FC
4 ΦΕΒ
ΦΟΝΙΑΔΕΣ FC
1-9
ΡΟΥΜΠΙΝ ΤΑΡΖΑΝ
7 ΦΕΒ
TIFOSI FC
3-6
COCA JUNIORS B'
11 ΦΕΒ
ΡΟΥΜΠΙΝ ΤΑΡΖΑΝ
15-5
LIONS FC
11 ΦΕΒ
ΦΟΝΙΑΔΕΣ FC
5-2
TEDDY BEERS
14 ΦΕΒ
TIFOSI FC
5-5
ΡΟΥΜΠΙΝ ΤΑΡΖΑΝ
18 ΦΕΒ
LIONS FC
7-3
ΦΟΝΙΑΔΕΣ FC
18 ΦΕΒ
TEDDY BEERS
0-5
COCA JUNIORS B'
21 ΦΕΒ
TIFOSI FC
6-5
LIONS FC
21 ΦΕΒ
COCA JUNIORS B'
7-2
ΦΟΝΙΑΔΕΣ FC
23 ΦΕΒ
TEDDY BEERS
0-2
ΡΟΥΜΠΙΝ ΤΑΡΖΑΝ
28 ΦΕΒ
ΡΟΥΜΠΙΝ ΤΑΡΖΑΝ
6-8
COCA JUNIORS B'
4 ΜΑΡ
LIONS FC
8-2
TEDDY BEERS
4 ΜΑΡ
TIFOSI FC
4-3
ΦΟΝΙΑΔΕΣ FC
7 ΜΑΡ
TEDDY BEERS
5-3
TIFOSI FC
11 ΜΑΡ
LIONS FC
3-0
COCA JUNIORS B'
11 ΜΑΡ
ΡΟΥΜΠΙΝ ΤΑΡΖΑΝ
4-0
ΦΟΝΙΑΔΕΣ FC
14 ΜΑΡ
ΦΟΝΙΑΔΕΣ FC
3-4
COCA JUNIORS B'
18 ΜΑΡ
LIONS FC
7-4
TIFOSI FC
18 ΜΑΡ
ΡΟΥΜΠΙΝ ΤΑΡΖΑΝ
5-3
TEDDY BEERS
21 ΜΑΡ
ΡΟΥΜΠΙΝ ΤΑΡΖΑΝ
2-5
TIFOSI FC
25 ΜΑΡ
ΦΟΝΙΑΔΕΣ FC
0-3
LIONS FC
25 ΜΑΡ
COCA JUNIORS B'
4-4
TEDDY BEERS
28 ΜΑΡ
COCA JUNIORS B'
5-6
ΡΟΥΜΠΙΝ ΤΑΡΖΑΝ
1 ΑΠΡ
ΦΟΝΙΑΔΕΣ FC
0-3
TIFOSI FC
1 ΑΠΡ
TEDDY BEERS
5-0
LIONS FC
4 ΑΠΡ
COCA JUNIORS B'
5-3
TIFOSI FC
8 ΑΠΡ
LIONS FC
4-5
ΡΟΥΜΠΙΝ ΤΑΡΖΑΝ
8 ΑΠΡ
TEDDY BEERS
5-1
ΦΟΝΙΑΔΕΣ FC

Bronze League Πειραιάς  6X6

Ημερομηνία
Ομάδα
VS
Ομάδα
31 ΙΑΝ
ORANJIE FC
2-6
OLD FELLOWS
4 ΦΕΒ
ΝΙΚΑΙΑ FC
4-3
PALTEIRAS FC
31 ΙΑΝ
L.G.C. FC
4-5
LIVERCOOL
4 ΦΕΒ
BRONCOS FC
3-0
ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
4 ΦΕΒ
ΠΑΡΑΛΥΤΟΙ FC
2-3
ΑΓΙΑ CΟΦΙΑ
7 ΦΕΒ
ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
0-3
LIVERCOOL
7 ΦΕΒ
ΠΑΡΑΛΥΤΟΙ FC
2-3
OLD FELLOWS
7 ΦΕΒ
ORANJIE FC
5-2
NIKAIA FC
11 ΦΕΒ
BRONCOS FC
5-5
ΑΓΙΑ CΟΦΙΑ
11 ΦΕΒ
L.G.C. FC
2-3
PALTEIRAS FC
14 ΦΕΒ
ORANJIE FC
4-1
LIVERCOOL
14 ΦΕΒ
OLD FELLOWS
0-4
L.G.C. FC
14 ΦΕΒ
ΝΙΚΑΙΑ FC
1-1
ΠΑΡΑΛΥΤΟΙ FC
18 ΦΕΒ
ΑΓΙΑ COΦΙΑ
5-3
ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
18 ΦΕΒ
PALTEIRAS FC
1-1
BRONCOS FC
21 ΦΕΒ
LIVERCOOL
2-1
ΠΑΡΑΛΥΤΟΙ FC
21 ΦΕΒ
ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
1-8
L.G.C. FC
25 ΦΕΒ
PALTEIRAS FC
4-3
OLD FELLOWS
25 ΦΕΒ
ORANJIE FC
3-7
BRONCOS FC
25 ΦΕΒ
ΑΓΙΑ CΟΦΙΑ
4-0
ΝΙΚΑΙΑ FC
28 ΦΕΒ
L.G.C. FC
3-1
BRONCOS FC
28 ΦΕΒ
ORANJIE FC
1-8
PALTEIRAS FC
4 ΜΑΡ
OLD FELLOWS
3-7
ΑΓΙΑ CΟΦΙΑ
28 ΦΕΒ
ΝΙΚΑΙΑ FC
2-7
LIVERCOOL
4 ΜΑΡ
ΠΑΡΑΛΥΤΟΙ FC
3-0
ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΝΡΗ
7 ΜΑΡ
ORANJIE FC
1-9
ΑΓΙΑ COΦΙΑ
7 ΜΑΡ
PALTEIRAS FC
3-0
LIVERCOOL
7 ΜΑΡ
ΝΙΚΑΙΑ FC
0-1
BRONCOS FC
11 ΜΑΡ
OLD FELLOWS
5-1
ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
11 ΜΑΡ
ΠΑΡΑΛΥΤΟΙ FC
1-3
L.G.C. FC
14 ΜΑΡ
ORANJIE FC
2-4
L.G.C. FC
14 ΜΑΡ
LIVERCOOL
0-6
OLD FELLOWS
14 ΜΑΡ
BRONCOS FC
3-4
ΠΑΡΑΛΥΤΟΙ FC
18 ΜΑΡ
ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΝΡΗ
3-1
ΝΙΚΑΙΑ FC
18 ΜΑΡ
ΑΓΙΑ CΟΦΙΑ
13-2
PALTEIRAS FC
21 ΜΑΡ
ΑΓΙΑ CΟΦΙΑ
3-0
LIVERCOOL
1 ΑΠΡ
L.G.C. FC
12-3
ΝΙΚΑΙΑ FC
21 ΜΑΡ
ORANJIE FC
3-1
ΠΑΡΑΛΥΤΟΙ FC
21 ΜΑΡ
BRONCOS FC
2-3
OLD FELLOWS
25 ΜΑΡ
ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
1-3
PALTEIRAS FC
28 ΜΑΡ
OLD FELLOWS
3-0
ΝΙΚΑΙΑ FC
28 ΜΑΡ
LIVERCOOL
0-3
BRONCOS FC
28 ΜΑΡ
ΑΓΙΑ CΟΦΙΑ
5-2
L.G.C. FC
1 ΑΠΡ
ORANJIE FC
2-6
ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
1 ΑΠΡ
PALTEIRAS FC
7-1
ΠΑΡΑΛΥΤΟΙ FC