64886541_650119992169419_6619196570581598208_o.jpg

ΡΕΝΤΗ

Golden League Ρέντη  8X8

Ημερομηνία
Ομάδα
VS
Ομάδα
1 ΦΕΒ
ΡΟΥΜΠΙΝ ΤΑΡΖΑΝ
3-6
ΑΓΙΑ CΟΦΙΑ
1 ΦΕΒ
FLAMINGOS
4-0
ΔΥΝΑΜΗ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
1 ΦΕΒ
Ο.Π.Φ.
7-8
ΠΕΛΟΠΙΔΑΣ
8 ΦΕΒ
ΡΟΥΜΠΙΝ ΤΑΡΖΑΝ
8-4
Ο.Π.Φ.
8 ΦΕΒ
ΔΥΝΑΜΗ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
4-2
ΑΓΙΑ CΟΦΙΑ
8 ΦΕΒ
ΠΕΛΟΠΙΔΑΣ
3-14
FLAMINGOS
15 ΦΕΒ
ΔΥΝΑΜΗ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
12-5
Ο.Π.Φ.
15 ΦΕΒ
ΡΟΥΜΠΙΝ ΤΑΡΖΑΝ
9-7
ΠΕΛΟΠΙΔΑΣ
15 ΦΕΒ
ΑΓΙΑ CΟΦΙΑ
0-3
FLAMINGOS
22 ΦΕΒ
Ο.Π.Φ.
2-4
ΑΓΙΑ CΟΦΙΑ
22 ΦΕΒ
ΠΕΛΟΠΙΔΑΣ
2-18
ΔΥΝΑΜΗ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
22 ΦΕΒ
ΡΟΥΜΠΙΝ ΤΑΡΖΑΝ
1-8
FLAMINGOS
1 ΜΑΡ
ΑΓΙΑ CΟΦΙΑ
9-5
ΠΕΛΟΠΙΔΑΣ
1 ΜΑΡ
ΡΟΥΜΠΙΝ ΤΑΡΖΑΝ
4-4
ΔΥΝΑΜΗ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
3 ΜΑΡ
FLAMINGOS
6-3
Ο.Π.Φ.
8 ΜΑΡ
ΑΓΙΑ CΟΦΙΑ
12-5
ΔΥΝΑΜΗ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
8 ΜΑΡ
Ο.Π.Φ.
6-4
ΡΟΥΜΠΙΝ ΤΑΡΖΑΝ
8 ΜΑΡ
FLAMINGOS
9-4
ΠΕΛΟΠΙΔΑΣ
15 ΜΑΡ
ΑΓΙΑ CΟΦΙΑ
4-2
Ο.Π.Φ.
15 ΜΑΡ
ΔΥΝΑΜΗ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
4-1
ΠΕΛΟΠΙΔΑΣ
15 ΜΑΡ
FLAMINGOS
6-4
ΡΟΥΜΠΙΝ ΤΑΡΖΑΝ
22 ΜΑΡ
ΔΥΝΑΜΗ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
3-7
FLAMINGOS
22 ΜΑΡ
ΠΕΛΟΠΙΔΑΣ
9-6
Ο.Π.Φ.
22 ΜΑΡ
ΑΓΙΑ CΟΦΙΑ
7-5
ΡΟΥΜΠΙΝ ΤΑΡΖΑΝ
29 ΜΑΡ
ΠΕΛΟΠΙΔΑΣ
4-11
ΑΓΙΑ COΦΙΑ
29 ΜΑΡ
Ο.Π.Φ.
0-3
FLAMINGOS
29 ΜΑΡ
ΔΥΝΑΜΗ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
16-2
ΡΟΥΜΠΙΝ ΤΑΡΖΑΝ
5 ΑΠΡ
Ο.Π.Φ.
8-4
ΔΥΝΑΜΗ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
5 ΑΠΡ
ΠΕΛΟΠΙΔΑΣ
6-2
ΡΟΥΜΠΙΝ ΤΑΡΖΑΝ
5 ΑΠΡ
FLAMINGOS
6-2
ΑΓΙΑ CΟΦΙΑ

Silver League Ρέντη  8X8

Ημερομηνία
Ομάδα
VS
Ομάδα
1 ΦΕΒ
DEJA VU
6-4
ΚΟΠΕΝΧΑΛΙ
1 ΦΕΒ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ FC
7-5
TIFOSI FC
1 ΦΕΒ
HACIENDA FC
3-0
DΥΝΑΜΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
8 ΦΕΒ
DEJA VU
6-6
HACIENDA FC
8 ΦΕΒ
DΥΝΑΜΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
4-8
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ FC
8 ΦΕΒ
TIFOSI FC
9-3
ΚΟΠΕΝΧΑΛΙ
15 ΦΕΒ
DEJA VU
7-5
TIFOSI FC
15 ΦΕΒ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ FC
7-4
HACIENDA FC
15 ΦΕΒ
ΚΟΠΕΝΧΑΛΙ
4-5
DYNAMO ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
22 ΦΕΒ
TIFOSI FC
2-1
HACIENDA FC
22 ΦΕΒ
ΚΟΠΕΝΧΑΛΙ
3-6
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ FC
22 ΦΕΒ
DEJA VU
7-5
DYNAMO ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
1 ΜΑΡ
DEJA VU
5-7
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ FC
1 ΜΑΡ
HACIENDA FC
4-4
ΚΟΠΕΝΧΑΛΙ
1 ΜΑΡ
DYNAMO ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
1-7
TIFOSI FC
8 ΜΑΡ
TIFOSI FC
9-4
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ FC
8 ΜΑΡ
ΚΟΠΕΝΧΑΛΙ
4-7
DEJA VU
8 ΜΑΡ
DYNAMO ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
4-4
HACIENDA FC
15 ΜΑΡ
HACIENDA FC
3-4
TIFOSI FC
15 ΜΑΡ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ FC
11-2
ΚΟΠΕΝΧΑΛΙ
15 ΜΑΡ
DYNAMO ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
3-8
DEJA VU
22 ΜΑΡ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ FC
5-10
DEJA VU
22 ΜΑΡ
TIFOSI FC
5-6
DΥΝΑΜΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
22 ΜΑΡ
ΚΟΠΕΝΧΑΛΙ
12-5
HACIENDA FC
29 ΜΑΡ
HACIENDA FC
7-4
DEJA VU
29 ΜΑΡ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ FC
1-5
DΥΝΑΜΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
29 ΜΑΡ
ΚΟΠΕΝΧΑΛΙ
6-8
TIFOSI FC
5 ΑΠΡ
HACIENDA FC
5-4
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ FC
5 ΑΠΡ
TIFOSI FC
6-4
DEJA VU
5 ΑΠΡ
DΥΝΑΜΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
2-7
ΚΟΠΕΝΧΑΛΙ

Bronze League Ρέντη  8X8

Ημερομηνία
Ομάδα
VS
Ομάδα
3 ΦΕΒ
SAINTS FC
3-0
HAMMERS
3 ΦΕΒ
ΔΡΑΠΕΤΕΣ FC
8-11
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
3 ΦΕΒ
ΠΑΡΑΛΥΤΟΙ FC
4-13
ΛΟΥΚΥ ΛΟΥΚ
10 ΦΕΒ
ΠΑΡΑΛΥΤΟΙ FC
3-0
HAMMERS
10 ΦΕΒ
ΛΟΥΚΥ ΛΟΥΚ
4-3
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
10 ΦΕΒ
SAINTS FC
2-6
ΔΡΑΠΕΤΕΣ FC
17 ΦΕΒ
HAMMERS
0-3
ΔΡΑΠΕΤΕΣ FC
17 ΦΕΒ
SAINTS FC
5-4
ΛΟΥΚΥ ΛΟΥΚ
17 ΦΕΒ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
6-4
ΠΑΡΑΛΥΤΟΙ FC
24 ΦΕΒ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
3-0
HAMMERS
22 ΦΕΒ
ΛΟΥΚΥ ΛΟΥΚ
8-4
ΔΡΑΠΕΤΕΣ FC
24 ΦΕΒ
SAINTS FC
7-0
ΠΑΡΑΛΥΤΟΙ FC
3 ΜΑΡ
SAINTS FC
4-6
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
3 ΜΑΡ
HAMMERS
0-3
ΛΟΥΚΥ ΛΟΥΚ
3 ΜΑΡ
ΔΡΑΠΕΤΕΣ FC
4-2
ΠΑΡΑΛΥΤΟΙ FC
10 ΜΑΡ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
10-2
ΛΟΥΚΥ ΛΟΥΚ
10 ΜΑΡ
ΔΡΑΠΕΤΕΣ FC
2-3
SAINTS FC
10 ΜΑΡ
HAMMERS
0-3
ΠΑΡΑΛΥΤΟΙ FC
17 ΜΑΡ
HAMMERS
0-3
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
17 ΜΑΡ
ΔΡΑΠΕΤΕΣ FC
2-5
ΛΟΥΚΥ ΛΟΥΚ
17 ΜΑΡ
ΠΑΡΑΛΥΤΟΙ FC
2-6
SAINTS FC
24 ΜΑΡ
HAMMERS
0-3
SAINTS FC
24 ΜΑΡ
ΛΟΥΚΥ ΛΟΥΚ
9-3
ΠΑΡΑΛΥΤΟΙ FC
24 ΜΑΡ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
3-3
ΔΡΑΠΕΤΕΣ FC
31 ΜΑΡ
ΔΡΑΠΕΤΕΣ FC
3-0
HAMMERS
31 ΜΑΡ
ΛΟΥΚΥ ΛΟΥΚ
2-2
SAINTS FC
31 ΜΑΡ
ΠΑΡΑΛΥΤΟΙ FC
1-4
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
7 ΑΠΡ
ΛΟΥΚΥ ΛΟΥΚ
3-0
HAMMERS
7 ΑΠΡ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
1-2
SAINTS FC
7 ΑΠΡ
ΠΑΡΑΛΥΤΟΙ FC
4-6
ΔΡΑΠΕΤΕΣ FC