Το πανόραμα του Summer Cup Athens 2020:

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ – ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΕΣ

 

Α’ ΦΑΣΗ (ΟΜΙΛΩΝ)

 

1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Attico Rovers – Dream Team Γλυκών Νερών 2-6

Jackals – Γυπαετοί Αδαμών 11-2

 

Jackals – Attico Rovers 9-2

22:00 Γυπαετοί Αδαμών – Dream Team Γλυκών Νερών 3-7

 

Attico Rovers – Γυπαετοί Αδαμών 5-6

22:00 Jackals – Dream Team Γλυκών Νερών 5-4

 

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ 

Jackals(25-8)

Dream Team Γλυκών Νερών 6 (17-10)

Γυπαετοί Αδαμών 3 (11-23)

Attico Rovers 0 (9-21)

 


 

2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Blitz FC – Logimed 1-1

Ρουμπίν Ταρζάν – Tifosi FC 7-8

 

Tifosi FC – Logimed 9-7

Ρουμπίν Ταρζάν – Blitz FC 9-8

 

Logimed – Ρουμπίν Ταρζάν 7-4

Blitz FC – Tifosi FC 2-9

 

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ 

Tifosi FC 9 (26-16)

Logimed 4 (15-14)

Ρουμπίν Ταρζάν 3 (20-23)

Blitz FC 1 (11-19)

 


 

3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

 Theatraki FC – Saints FC 8-4

Teddy Beers – Κοπενχάλι 5-5

 

Κοπενχάλι – Saints FC 2-5

22:00 Teddy Beers – Theatraki FC 2-12

 

Theatraki FC – Κοπενχάλι 12-5

Saints FC – Teddy Beers 2-6

 

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ 

Theatraki FC 9 (32-11)

Teddy Beers 4 (13-19)

Saints FC 3 (11-16)

Κοπενχάλι 1 (12-22)

 

 

 


 

4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Attica FC – Kourayo Vallecano 10-6

San Pedro – Πράκτορες FC  16-5

 

Attica FC – Πράκτορες FC 11-4

Kourayo Vallecano – San Pedro 3-0

 

Πράκτορες FC – Kourayo Vallecano 5-13

San Pedro – Attica FC 5-3

 

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ 

San Pedro 6 (21-11)

Attica FC 6 (24-15)

Kourayo Vallecano 6 (22-15)

Πράκτορες FC 0 (14-40)

 


 

5ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Magufana – J.P. FC 12-0

Ωρωπός FC – Power FC 10-10

 

Magufana – Power FC 3-0

J.P. FC – Ωρωπός FC 3-0

 

J.P. FC – Power FC  6-4

Magufana – Ωρωπός FC 3-0 

 

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ 

Magufana 9 (18-0)

J.P. FC 6 (9-16)

Power FC 1 (14-19)

Ωρωπός FC -2 (10-16)

 


 

6ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Shpartallimi – ΑΦΡΟΣ FC 7-5

Atletico FC – Gunners FC 0-3

 

ΑΦΡΟΣ FC – Atletico FC 7-2

Gunners FC – Shpartallimi 5-8

 

Shpartallimi – Atletico FC 10-4

ΑΦΡΟΣ FC – Gunners FC 4-5

 

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ 

Shpartallimi 9 (25-14)

Gunners FC 6 (13-12)

ΑΦΡΟΣ FC 3 (16-14)

Atetico FC 0 (6-20)

 


 

7ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Jugopiastika – Βαρόνοι FC 9-5

S.R.B. FC – Εκάλη Club 17-1

 

Βαρόνοι FC – Εκάλη Club 19-2

S.R.B. FC – Jugopiastika 10-3

 

S.R.B. FC – Βαρόνοι FC 4-2

Jugopiastika – Εκάλη Club 11-4

 

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ 

S.R.B. FC 9 (31-6)

Jugopiastika 6 (23-19)

Βαρόνοι FC 3 (26-15)

Εκάλη Club 0 (7-47)

 


 

8ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

 Coca Juniors – Άτταλος FC 6-4

Amigos FC – Α.Μάλιστα 7-5

 

Α.Μάλιστα – Άτταλος FC 5-7

Amigos FC – Coca Juniors 7-5

 

Άτταλος FC – Amigos FC 6-10

Α.Μάλιστα – Coca Juniors 2-6

 

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ 

Amigos FC 9 (24-16)

Coca Juniors 6 (17-13)

Άτταλος FC 3 (17-21)

Α.Μάλιστα 0 (12-20)

 


 

GOLD CUP ATHENS 2020 (ΦΑΣΗ ΤΩΝ “16”)

 

Tifosi FC – Attica FC 7-8

S.R.B. FC – Teddy Beers 5-3

 

San Pedro – Dream Team Γλυκών Νερών 4-5

Jackals – Logimed  11-5

 

Magufana FC – Gunners FC 7-2

Amigos FC – J.P. FC 6-6 (3-1 πεν.)

 

Theatraki FC – Jugopiastika 3-4

Shpartallimi – Coca Juniors 5-3

 

GOLD CUP ATHENS 2020 (ΠΡΟΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΦΑΣΗ)

 

Attica FC – S.R.B. FC 1-3

Dream Team Γλυκών Νερών – Jackals 2-6

 

Magufana FC – Amigos FC 4-2

Jugopiastika – Shpartallimi 1-9

 

GOLD CUP ATHENS 2020 (FINAL 4)

 

Jackals – S.R.B. FC 1-4

 Magufana FC – Shpartallimi 7-4

 

GOLDEN CUP ATHENS 2020 (ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ)

 

S.R.B. FC –  Magufana FC 2-4

 


 

SILVER CUP ATHENS 2020 (ΠΡΟΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΦΑΣΗ)

 

Saints FC – ΑΦΡΟΣ FC 3-3 (3-1 πεν.)

Γυπαετοί Αδαμών – Βαρόνοι FC 3-4

 

Power FC – Άτταλος FC 0-3

Ρουμπίν Ταρζάν – Kourayo Vallecano 6-4

 

SILVER CUP ATHENS 2020 (FINAL 4)

 

Saints FC – Βαρόνοι FC 4-7

 Άτταλος FC – Ρουμπίν Ταρζάν 8-5

 

SILVER CUP ATHENS 2020 (ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ)

 

Βαρόνοι FC – Άτταλος FC 5-12